Data Jumah Aparatur Pemerintah Desa/Kel

DATA JUMLAH APARATUR DESA TAHUN 2022

NoKabupaten/KotaJumlah DesaKadesSekdesKasiKaurKadus     
1TAPANULI TENGAH159159159318318590
2 TAPANULI UTARA241241241723723703
3 TAPANULI SELATAN211211211421425417
4 NIAS170170170510340548
5 LANGKAT2402402405936041855
6 KARO259259259621621432
7 DELI SERDANG380380380114011402114
8 SIMALUNGUN386386386274411581901
9 ASAHAN1771771775315311347
10LABUHAN BATU757575225225564
11 DAIRI161161161350350803
12 TOBA 231231231693693844
13 MADINA37737737711311131Belum Ada Data
14 NIAS SELATAN459459459137713771500
15 PAK-PAK BARAT525252106106212
16 HUMBANG HASUNDUTAN153153153459459612
17 SAMOSIR128128128256256360
18 SERDANG BEDAGAI2372372374744741231
19 BATU BARA1411411414234231099
20 PADANG LAWAS UTARA38638638611581158178
21 PADANG LAWAS303303303909606Tidak Ada Dusun
22 LABUHAN BATU SELATAN525252156156468
23 LABUHAN BATU UTARA 828282223215655
24 NIAS BARAT105105105Tidak Ada Kasi315313
25 NIAS UTARA112112112244236422
26 PADANG SIDIMPUAN4242428484109
27 GUNUNG SITOLI989898294294299