Data Indeks Desa Membangun se-Sumatera Utara

        
NoKabupatenMandiriMajuBerkembangTertinggalSangat TertinggalTotal Desa
1Asahan03159150177
2Batubara52310580141
3Dairi0568871161
4Deli Serdang464273390380
5Humbang Hasundutan0487620153
6Karo122199361259
7Kota Gunung Sitoli043757098
8Kota Padang Sidempuan03381042
9Labuhanbatu010623075
10Labuhanbatu Selatan04480052
11Labuhanbatu Utara0104526182
12Langkat020194251240
13Mandailing Natal31711120343377
14Nias01178567170
15Nias Barat0011490105
16Nias Selatan0019139301459
17Nias Utara00144850112
18Padang Lawas0210018912303
19Padang Lawas Utara0411120170386
20Pakpak Bharat04426052
21Samosir0892280128
22Serdang Bedagai12620280237
23Simalungun223335260386
24Tapanuli Selatan014155384211
25Tapanuli Tengah01438827159
26Tapanuli Utara001171168241
27Toba05162622231
Jumlah16277283616106785417